Nabożeństwa Różańcowe 2017

dni powszednie - godz. 17.30

niedziela - 15.30 

 

Data Klasa/Grupa Osoby prowadzące
1 X (nd)

PROCESJA RÓŻAŃCOWA

2 X (pn) V A Magdalena Wiewiórska, Magdalena Kowalik, Michał Tąta, Klaudia Jakubiec, Oskar Trzópek, Justyna Wiewiórska
3 X (wt) III Ag Aleksandra Morzywołek, Emilia Marek, Gabriela Judka, Izabela Kołodziej, Kinga Niedojad
4 X (śr) III Cg Klasa III „C” gimnazjum
5 X (cz) V B Karolina Lach, Kinga Czyrnek, Martyna Gruszka, Kinga Smoter, Piotr Pachowicz, Artur Krywoborodenko
6 X (pt) VI A Katarzyna Sabura, Anna Czyrnek, Wiktoria Sędzik, Nadia Kołodziej, Anna Smaga
7 X (so) VI A Bartłomiej Kawalec, Oliwia Mysza, Łucja Mysza, Adrian Michałek, Mateusz Miśkowiec
8 X (nd) 27. Róża różańcowa 27 Róża p. Czesławy Drożdż
9 X (pn) VI B Natalia Skwarczek, Oktawia Dudzik, Katarzyna Świder, Martyna Śliwa, Amelia Śliwa, Magdalena Krywoborodenko

10 X (wt)

 

 

VI B

Maciej Szyrszeń, Karol Lach, Edyta Górlińska, Bartłomiej Palka, Aleksandra Kurek, Robert Żurek
11 X (śr)

MINISTRANCI

Bartłomiej Kawalec, Sebastian Majerski, Jakub Mysza, Marcin Mysza, Bartosz Miśkowiec
12 X (cz)

MINISTRANCI

Tomasz Kawalec, Marek Becla, Jakub Węgrzyn, Maksymilian Pytel, Marcin Świder
13 X (pt)

APOSTOLSKA GRUPA MŁODZIEŻOWA

Dominika Mysza, Daria Sołtys, Weronika Rapacz, Magdalena Śliwa, Wiktoria Koza
14 X (so) NAUCZYCIELE NAUCZYCIELE
15 X (nd)

27. Róża różańcowa

27 Róża p. Czesławy Drożdż
16 X (pn)

III Bg

Kamila Judka, Piotr Gardocki, Albert Żurek, Maja Trzupek, Magdalena Skwarczek, Natalia Mikołajczyk
17 X (wt) VII A VII „A” Szkoły Podstawowej
18 X (śr) OŚRODEK ZDROWIA OŚRODEK ZDROWIA
19 X (cz) SZKOLNE KOŁO „CARITAS” Kacper Lach starszy, Dominika Mysza, Aleksandra Stokłosa,
Gabriela Stokłosa, Alicja Świder
20 X (pt) DSM Dziewczęca Służba Maryjna
21 X (so) III Róża misyjna III Róża misyjna
22 X (nd) SRK Stowarzyszenie Rodzin Katolickich
23 X (pn) III Bg Mateusz Piaskowy, Wiktoria Cygal, Bożena Pawlak,
Mateusz Tomera, Domink Smaga
24 X (wt) 2 Ag Klasa II „A” gimnazjum
25 X (śr) LEKTORZY Kacper LACH młodszy, Krystian Bielski, Patryk Białoń, Szczepan Przybytek, Marcin Pałys
26 X (cz) 2 Bg Klasa II „B” gimnazjum
27 X (pt) VII B Klasa VII „B” Szkoły Podstawowej
28 X (so) AK Akcja Katolicka
29 X (nd) 7. Róża różańcowa 7. Róża p. Marii Cygal
30 X (pn) 12. Róża różańcowa 12. Róża
31 X (wt) II Róża misyjna II Roża misyjna